Wiki › Bestiary › Honour Guard
Honour Guard

Honour Guard

a honour guard

Raceundead
Health85
Experience55
Speed77
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy-10%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: DR-Reed Depths, DR-Eastreach Caves, DR-Keel Caves, DR-Bastion Hollows, DR-Keel Depths, DR-Mangrove Depths

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Mangrove Depths518150409
DR-Reed Depths4963506411
DR-Keel Caves523851358
DR-Keel Depths521251159
DR-Bastion Hollows515351868
DR-Eastreach Caves524351979
Live
Loading realm activity...